ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14632056
nr 1463 2056
Pär Gunnar Thelander
(f. 1936), Sverige
Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), Sweden. 'La Belle Gabrielle VIII', composition. Haskel 80. Signed, numbered 5/30, unframed. Sheet: 62, 5x79, 5 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, "La Belle Gabrielle VIII", komposition. Haskel 80. Signerad, numrerad 5/30, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 62,5x79,5 cm
700
SEK 600
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:57:24
24/3 21:27:13
500 kr
7/4 23:25:00
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander